China flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Ganzhou

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Ganzhou. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Ganzhou with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 4,5932,854
BustAfghanistan 4,9353,067
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,8333,003
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 4,3562,707
FarahAfghanistan 5,1313,188
GardizAfghanistan 4,4662,775
GhazniAfghanistan 4,5412,822
HeratAfghanistan 5,1093,175
JabulsarajAfghanistan 4,4632,773
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 4,3512,704
KabulAfghanistan 4,4662,775
KandaharAfghanistan 4,7962,980
KhostAfghanistan 4,4002,734
KunduzAfghanistan 4,4962,794
MaimanaAfghanistan 4,8683,025
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 4,6492,889
North SalangAfghanistan 4,4842,786
Qalai NawAfghanistan 5,0213,120
SheberghanAfghanistan 4,7822,971
TrinkotAfghanistan 4,7842,973
ZaranjAfghanistan 5,1803,219
ShkoderAlbania 8,5365,305
TiranaAlbania 8,5515,313
VloreAlbania 8,6125,351
AdrarAlgeria 10,8666,753
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 10,0536,247
AlgiersAlgeria 10,0496,244
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,6976,026
BatnaAlgeria 9,8746,136
BecharAlgeria 10,7956,708
BejaiaAlgeria 9,9126,160
Beni AbbesAlgeria 10,8796,760
BiskraAlgeria 9,9756,198
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 10,2866,392
ChlefAlgeria 10,2226,352
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,8206,102
DjanetAlgeria 10,2656,379
DjelfaAlgeria 10,1736,321
El GoleaAlgeria 10,4546,496
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,9686,194
GhardaiaAlgeria 10,2696,381
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 10,1256,292
In AmenasAlgeria 10,0416,240
In SalahAlgeria 10,6886,641
MilianaAlgeria 10,1506,307
OranAlgeria 10,4026,464
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 10,9556,807
SkikdaAlgeria 9,7646,067
TamanrassetAlgeria 10,7026,650
TebessaAlgeria 9,7546,061
TimimounAlgeria 10,7426,675
TindoufAlgeria 11,5067,150
TouggourtAlgeria 10,0496,244
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,1895,710
Port BlairAndaman Islands 2,8201,752
Les EscaldesAndorra 9,8146,099
HuamboAngola 11,5377,169
LuandaAngola 11,6077,213
LuenaAngola 11,0776,884
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 11,9997,456
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 15,9239,895
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 15,8079,822
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 15,8019,819
Base OrcadasAntarctica 15,8449,846
ByrdAntarctica 13,4938,385
DavisAntarctica 10,9276,790
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 15,9529,913
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,0097,463
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 18,86011,720
AzulArgentina 18,71011,626
Bahia BlancaArgentina 18,56011,533
BarilocheArgentina 18,22311,324
Buenos AiresArgentina 18,86211,721
CeresArgentina 19,47712,103
ChamicalArgentina 19,49912,117
ChepesArgentina 19,38812,048
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 17,78911,054
ConcordiaArgentina 19,10511,872
CórdobaArgentina 19,40412,058
Cordoba ObsArgentina 19,39512,052
CorrientesArgentina 19,37112,038
EsquelArgentina 18,03711,208
EzeizaArgentina 18,84311,709
FormosaArgentina 19,33812,017
General PicoArgentina 18,91511,754
GualeguaychuArgentina 19,01011,813
JuninArgentina 18,97311,790
La PlataArgentina 18,79611,680
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 19,59212,175
La RiojaArgentina 19,58512,170
LaboulayeArgentina 19,08311,858
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 17,22710,705
Las LomitasArgentina 19,55312,150
Malarg EArgentina 18,85811,719
MaquinchaoArgentina 18,27011,353
Mar Del PlataArgentina 18,50311,498
Marcos JuarezArgentina 19,20711,935
MendozaArgentina 19,15111,900
Mendoza AeroArgentina 19,15811,905
Monte CaserosArgentina 19,14411,896
NeuquenArgentina 18,53111,515
Nueve De JulioArgentina 18,87911,732
OranArgentina 19,70512,245
ParanaArgentina 19,22411,946
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 19,13411,890
PehuajoArgentina 18,86511,723
PergaminoArgentina 19,02611,823
PigeArgentina 18,68711,613
Pilar ObsArgentina 19,36112,031
PosadasArgentina 19,10211,870
PresidenciaArgentina 19,55512,152
Puente Del IncaArgentina 19,10811,874
Punta IndioArgentina 18,72711,637
Rafaela IntaArgentina 19,33512,015
ReconquistaArgentina 19,37612,040
Rio CuartoArgentina 19,20611,935
Rio GallegosArgentina 17,12910,644
RivadaviaArgentina 19,73112,261
RosarioArgentina 19,13111,888
SaltaArgentina 19,89212,361
San AntonioArgentina 18,35611,407
San LuisArgentina 19,18211,920
San RafaelArgentina 18,99311,802
Santa RosaArgentina 18,82311,697
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 19,79312,299
SarmientoArgentina 17,79211,056
TrelewArgentina 18,08811,240
TucumanArgentina 19,90612,370
UshuaiaArgentina 16,78610,431
Villa DoloresArgentina 19,33912,017
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 19,54812,148
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 19,14011,894
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 6,5884,094
GeorgetownAscension Island 14,3178,897
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 7,2024,475
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,7774,211
Alice SpringsAustralia 5,8843,657
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,8203,617
AmberleyAustralia 7,1874,466
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 7,0364,372
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 7,1924,469
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,9343,066
CairnsAustralia 5,8003,604
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 7,6944,781
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,6453,508
CedunaAustralia 6,7474,193
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 6,7104,169
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 5,8613,642
Cobar MoAustralia 7,1684,454
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 5,3773,342
Coffs HarbourAustralia 7,4494,629
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 6,4924,034
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,0903,163
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,5922,854
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 4,6532,892
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 7,3744,582
East SaleAustralia 7,8644,887
Esperance (po)Australia 6,6784,150
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,6784,150
EssendonAustralia 7,7304,803
ForrestAustralia 6,4574,012
Gabo IslandAustralia 7,9404,934
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,0793,778
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 5,8383,628
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,0913,163
Hobart (airport)Australia 8,3335,178
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 8,3315,177
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 6,0763,776
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,3373,938
Launceston WsoAustralia 8,1975,093
LavertonAustralia 7,7364,807
LearmonthAustralia 5,3503,325
LongreachAustralia 6,3233,929
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 6,3233,929
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 7,9154,919
Low HeadAustralia 8,1315,053
Mackay MoAustralia 6,3973,975
Macquarie IslandAustralia 9,8736,135
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,2563,266
MeekatharraAustralia 5,8483,634
Melbourne (airport)Australia 7,7214,798
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 7,7404,810
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 7,2684,517
Mount GambierAustralia 7,5684,703
Mount IsaAustralia 5,8113,611
Norfolk IslandAustralia 8,3175,168
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 5,6013,480
Nowra RanAustralia 7,7284,802
NuriootpaAustralia 7,1714,456
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,2853,284
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 6,3223,929
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,4273,994
Port HedlandAustralia 5,1573,204
RichmondAustralia 7,6164,733
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 6,6754,148
Sydney (airport)Australia 7,6694,765
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 7,6624,762
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,4683,398
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 5,4673,397
Thursday Island MoAustralia 5,0103,113
TibooburraAustralia 6,7904,220
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 6,0783,777
WaggaAustralia 7,5964,720
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 4,6662,900
WilliamtownAustralia 7,5994,722
Willis Island M.O.Australia 6,0233,743
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,8633,643
WoomeraAustralia 6,7514,195
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,8092,988
GrazAustria 8,6135,352
InnsbruckAustria 8,8785,517
KlagenfurtAustria 8,7075,411
LinzAustria 8,6415,369
SalzburgAustria 8,7415,432
ViennaAustria 8,4935,278
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,7785,455
AgdamAzerbaijan 6,4053,980
AstaraAzerbaijan 6,2473,882
GancaAzerbaijan 6,4273,994
GoycayAzerbaijan 6,3113,922
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 6,4213,990
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 8,8495,499
LerwickUk 8,8505,500
QabalaAzerbaijan 6,2973,913
QubaAzerbaijan 6,2383,876
SakiAzerbaijan 6,3523,947
SalyanAzerbaijan 6,2233,867
SamaxiAzerbaijan 6,2373,876
XacmazAzerbaijan 6,2073,857
XankandiAzerbaijan 6,4053,980
YardmiliAzerbaijan 6,2943,911
YevlaxAzerbaijan 6,3623,953
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 6,3883,970
Horta, FaialAzores 11,9177,405
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 11,8377,356
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 11,9477,424
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 14,1978,822
MuharraqBahrain 6,3553,949
ChittagongBangladesh 2,3801,479
DhakaBangladesh 2,4831,543
CharnocksBarbados 15,6459,722
BrestBelarus 7,8544,880
GomelBelarus 7,3674,578
GrodnoBelarus 7,7814,835
MinskBelarus 7,5454,688
MogilevBelarus 7,3874,591
VitebskBelarus 7,3484,566
BrusselsBelgium 9,1295,673
D’UccleBelgium 9,1295,673
OstendeBelgium 9,1885,709
Belize CityBelize 14,5719,055
BeninBenin 11,9207,407
BohiconBenin 11,9057,398
CotonouBenin 11,9207,407
KandiBenin 11,6017,209
NatitingouBenin 11,7937,328
ParakouBenin 11,7317,290
SaveBenin 11,8197,344
BermudaBermuda 13,5408,414
La PazBolivia 18,92511,760
Santa CruzBolivia 19,09711,867
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,5415,308
FrancistownBotswana 10,7826,700
MaunBotswana 11,1126,905
TshaneBotswana 11,4357,106
AimoresBrazil 17,46310,852
AlagoinhasBrazil 16,86210,478
AltamiraBrazil 17,14810,656
Alto TapajosBrazil 17,80611,065
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 17,90011,123
ApodiBrazil 16,35410,162
AracajuBrazil 16,64210,342
AracuaiBrazil 17,44310,839
AragarcasBrazil 18,28911,365
AraxaBrazil 18,03611,208
Arco VerdeBrazil 16,48510,244
BageBrazil 18,79111,677
BambuiBrazil 17,96411,163
BarbacenaBrazil 17,79411,057
BarbalhaBrazil 16,60010,316
BarcelosBrazil 17,23910,713
BarraBrazil 17,19410,685
Barra Do CordaBrazil 16,92810,519
BarreirasBrazil 17,42410,827
BelémBrazil 16,77410,424
Belo HorizonteBrazil 17,76211,037
BelterraBrazil 17,21710,699
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 17,12910,644
Bom JesusBrazil 18,54311,523
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 17,36210,789
BrasiliaBrazil 17,92011,136
BrevesBrazil 16,91010,508
C. ItapemirimBrazil 17,51610,885
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 17,67110,981
CabroboBrazil 16,68810,370
CaceresBrazil 18,68611,612
CaetiteBrazil 17,33910,774
Campina GrandeBrazil 16,29910,129
Campo GrandeBrazil 18,79511,680
Campo MouraoBrazil 18,72611,637
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 18,01911,197
Campos SalesBrazil 16,66810,357
CanavieirasBrazil 17,08610,618
CaparaoBrazil 17,58110,925
CapinopolisBrazil 18,24011,334
CaratingaBrazil 17,58210,926
CaravelasBrazil 17,21310,696
CarinhanhaBrazil 17,46310,852
CarolinaBrazil 17,24110,714
Castro, ParanáBrazil 18,50411,498
CataguasesBrazil 17,69210,994
CatalaoBrazil 18,06411,225
CatanduvaBrazil 18,29911,371
CaxiasBrazil 16,73510,399
Caxias Do SulBrazil 18,60711,562
Ceara MirimBrazil 16,15110,037
Cel. PachecoBrazil 17,75311,032
ChapecoBrazil 18,77511,667
Cidade VeraBrazil 18,25411,343
CipoBrazil 16,78510,431
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 17,44610,841
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 17,67610,984
CordeiroBrazil 17,67910,986
CorrentinaBrazil 17,49310,870
CorumbaBrazil 18,93711,768
CoximBrazil 18,68211,609
CrateusBrazil 16,55210,285
CuiabaBrazil 18,54311,523
CuritibaBrazil 18,43811,458
DiamantinaBrazil 17,65710,972
DiamantinoBrazil 18,46011,471
DouradosBrazil 18,90511,748
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 17,83111,080
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 18,68711,613
EspinosaBrazil 17,41110,819
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 15,7679,798
FloraniaBrazil 16,30410,132
FlorestaBrazil 16,62810,333
FlorianoBrazil 16,86210,478
FlorianopolisBrazil 18,37311,417
FormosaBrazil 17,85211,093
FortalezaBrazil 16,27910,116
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 18,97211,789
FrancaBrazil 18,12711,264
GaranhunsBrazil 16,46610,232
GoianiaBrazil 18,09211,242
GoiasBrazil 18,11811,259
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 17,52210,889
GrajauBrazil 17,03810,588
GuairaBrazil 18,91411,753
GuaramirangaBrazil 16,35010,160
GuaratingaBrazil 17,19610,686
IbiriteBrazil 17,77711,047
IguatuBrazil 16,53110,273
IlheusBrazil 17,05210,597
ImperatrizBrazil 17,08710,618
IndaialBrazil 18,44011,459
IpameriBrazil 18,05811,221
IraiBrazil 18,83611,705
IreceBrazil 17,09710,624
ItaberabaBrazil 17,05010,595
ItacoatiaraBrazil 17,39210,807
ItaitubaBrazil 17,42810,830
ItamarandibaBrazil 17,56610,916
ItaperunaBrazil 17,60610,940
ItapevaBrazil 18,37711,420
ItirucuBrazil 17,05410,598
ItuacuBrazil 17,20510,691
IvinhemaBrazil 18,82511,698
JacarezinhoBrazil 18,46511,475
JacobinaBrazil 16,96610,543
JaguaruanaBrazil 16,28810,121
Joao PessoaBrazil 16,20210,068
Joao PinheiroBrazil 17,87211,106
Juiz De ForaBrazil 17,76911,042
LavrasBrazil 17,91511,132
LencoisBrazil 17,13610,649
LinharesBrazil 17,36210,789
LondrinaBrazil 18,59211,553
MacapaBrazil 16,77010,421
MacauBrazil 16,21710,078
MaceioBrazil 16,44210,217
MachadoBrazil 18,02011,198
ManausBrazil 17,43210,832
MarabaBrazil 17,17910,675
MaringaBrazil 18,66911,601
Monte AlegreBrazil 17,11610,636
Monte AzulBrazil 17,41210,820
Monte SantoBrazil 16,81410,448
MonteiroBrazil 16,44810,221
Montes ClarosBrazil 17,60510,940
Morada NovaBrazil 16,36110,167
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 17,03410,585
Nova FriburgoBrazil 17,70311,001
ObidosBrazil 17,16510,667
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 16,51910,265
ParacatuBrazil 17,91111,130
ParanaBrazil 17,68710,991
ParanaguaBrazil 18,36411,412
ParanaibaBrazil 18,44311,461
ParintinsBrazil 17,28510,741
ParnaibaBrazil 16,47110,235
Passo FundoBrazil 18,74011,645
Patos De MinasBrazil 17,95111,155
PaulistanaBrazil 16,81310,448
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 16,65010,347
Pedra AzulBrazil 17,32510,766
PeixeBrazil 17,70511,002
PetrolinaBrazil 16,84710,469
PicosBrazil 16,76310,416
PiraiBrazil 17,84811,091
PirenopolisBrazil 18,01411,194
PompeuBrazil 17,83511,083
Ponta PoraBrazil 19,00211,808
Porto De MozBrazil 17,00410,566
Porto UniaoBrazil 18,62311,573
Porto VelhoBrazil 18,11011,254
Porto-AlegreBrazil 18,58611,549
Porto-NacionalBrazil 17,60310,939
PosseBrazil 17,67410,983
QuixeramobimBrazil 16,44410,219
RecifeBrazil 16,26910,110
RemansoBrazil 17,00210,565
Rio BrancoBrazil 18,22311,324
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 17,78311,050
Rio NegroBrazil 18,49611,494
Rio VerdeBrazil 18,31611,382
SalvadorBrazil 16,90210,503
Santa MariaBrazil 18,82511,698
SantaremBrazil 17,18510,679
SantosBrazil 18,12011,260
Sao CarlosBrazil 18,22511,325
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 17,46910,856
Sao GoncaloBrazil 16,46810,234
Sao JoaquimBrazil 18,49911,495
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 18,98811,799
Sao LourencoBrazil 17,94411,151
Sao LuisBrazil 16,60610,319
Sao MateusBrazil 17,31310,758
São PauloBrazil 18,14111,273
Sao SimaoBrazil 18,17411,294
Sena MadureiraBrazil 18,11511,257
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 16,89410,498
SerrinhaBrazil 16,86010,477
Sete LagoasBrazil 17,77411,045
SobralBrazil 16,41210,198
SoureBrazil 16,70910,383
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 17,30310,752
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 18,60611,562
SurubimBrazil 16,32610,145
TaguatingaBrazil 17,56210,913
TarauacaBrazil 17,95511,157
TauaBrazil 16,59510,313
TefeBrazil 17,51310,883
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 17,43810,836
TeresinaBrazil 16,71210,385
TiriosBrazil 16,74310,404
TorresBrazil 18,46311,473
TracuateuaBrazil 16,64810,345
Tres LagoasBrazil 18,54511,524
TriunfoBrazil 16,53810,277
TucuruiBrazil 17,06110,602
TuriacuBrazil 16,60810,320
UaupesBrazil 17,11510,636
UbatubaBrazil 17,98511,176
UberabaBrazil 18,13911,272
VassourasBrazil 17,81911,073
VicosaBrazil 17,68610,990
VitoriaBrazil 17,42210,826
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 17,23110,708
Ze DocaBrazil 16,79410,436
BurgasBulgaria 7,9094,915
LomBulgaria 8,1855,086
PlevenBulgaria 8,0975,032
PlovdivBulgaria 8,1345,055
SadovoBulgaria 8,1205,046
SandanskiBulgaria 8,2725,141
SofiaBulgaria 8,2205,108
VarnaBulgaria 7,8494,877
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 11,9437,421
BurundiBurundi 9,7386,051
Phnom PenhCambodia 1,9151,190
SiemreapCambodia 1,8131,127
BatouriCameroon 10,8486,741
DoualaCameroon 11,3297,040
GarouaCameroon 10,6976,647
MamfeCameroon 11,2847,012
MarouaCameroon 10,5566,559
NgaoundereCameroon 10,7816,699
NkoundjaCameroon 11,1446,925
YaoundeCameroon 11,1626,936
YokoCameroon 10,9916,830
Abbotsford, BcCanada 9,9376,175
Agassiz, BcCanada 9,9546,185
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,1265,050
Alert Bay, BcCanada 11,8647,373
Alert, NunavutCanada 7,9644,949
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 11,2256,975
Atikokan, OnCanada 11,3057,025
Bagotville, QcCanada 11,7437,297
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 9,9596,188
Baker Lake, NtCanada 9,6325,986
Banff, AbCanada 10,1246,291
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 11,8217,346
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 11,2817,010
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 10,3266,416
Bissett, MbCanada 10,9506,805
Blue River, BcCanada 9,8686,132
Bonavista, NfCanada 11,9447,422
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 9,1785,703
Brandon, MbCanada 10,9106,780
Broadview, SkCanada 10,7676,691
Broughton Island, NtCanada 9,6295,983
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 9,4935,899
Burgeo, NfCanada 12,5287,785
Burns Lake, BcCanada 9,3685,821
Byron Bay, NtCanada 8,9045,533
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 10,2046,341
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 8,9695,573
Campbell River, BcCanada 9,7096,033
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 9,7236,042
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 9,5245,918
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 10,3386,424
Cape Parry, NtCanada 8,3555,192
Cape Scott, BcCanada 9,4755,888
Cape St James, BcCanada 9,2545,751
Cartwright, NfCanada 11,1346,919
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,1696,319
Chapais, QcCanada 11,5477,175
Charlo, NbCanada 11,8037,334
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 11,9967,454
Charlottetown, PeCanada 11,9907,450
Chatham Point, BcCanada 9,6746,011
Chatham, NbCanada 11,9137,403
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 9,8426,116
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 11,0506,866
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 11,1846,950
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 10,2326,359
Clinton Point, NtCanada 8,5135,290
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,2985,778
Cold Lake, AbCanada 10,0946,273
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 11,5807,196
Comox, BcCanada 9,7466,056
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 9,1485,684
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 9,8746,136
Coronation, AbCanada 10,2436,365
Cranbrook, BcCanada 10,2396,363
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 11,5217,159
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 10,7946,707
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 9,5535,936
Dease Lake, BcCanada 8,9035,532
Deer Lake, NfCanada 11,6327,228
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 9,4935,899
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 11,6707,252
Dryden, OnCanada 11,1636,937
Earlton, OnCanada 11,7327,290
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 10,0446,242
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,0216,227
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,0266,230
Edson, AbCanada 9,8916,147
Egg Island, BcCanada 9,4785,890
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 9,8156,099
Estevan, SkCanada 10,8586,747
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 9,2585,753
Eureka, NtCanada 8,1775,081
Flin Flon, MbCanada 10,3836,452
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 9,6916,022
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 9,8666,131
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 9,2175,727
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 10,3046,403
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,0635,632
Fort Smith, NtCanada 9,5555,937
Fort St John, BcCanada 9,4905,897
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 9,5295,922
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 12,0287,474
Fredericton, NbCanada 12,0377,480
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,0456,242
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 11,6327,228
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 10,4526,495
Gladman Point, NtCanada 9,8756,137
Golden, BcCanada 10,0476,243
Goose, NfCanada 11,1996,959
Gore Bay, OnCanada 11,8427,359
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 9,6556,000
Greenwood, NsCanada 12,1377,542
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 11,8647,373
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 8,4035,222
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 12,1737,564
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 12,1477,548
Hamilton, OnCanada 12,1887,574
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 11,1996,959
Harrow, OnCanada 12,2447,609
Hay River, NtCanada 9,3455,807
Hope, BcCanada 9,9596,189
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,2375,119
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 10,5606,562
Inuvik, NtCanada 8,1775,082
Iqaluit, NtCanada 10,0456,242
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 8,1265,050
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 10,1376,299
Kamloops, BcCanada 9,9166,162
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 11,4677,126
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 11,4677,126
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,0286,231
Kenora, OnCanada 11,1166,908
Kingston, OnCanada 12,1337,539
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,8754,893
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 8,8165,478
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 10,6736,632
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 12,0077,461
La Ronge, SkCanada 10,2266,355
La Tuque, QcCanada 11,5717,190
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 8,8145,477
Langara, BcCanada 8,9995,592
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 11,0506,867
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 10,3806,450
London, OnCanada 12,1777,567
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 9,4455,869
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 10,2136,346
Lytton, BcCanada 9,8916,147
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 9,4075,846
Maniwaki, QcCanada 11,9147,403
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 10,5386,549
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,3335,178
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 9,3625,818
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 10,4506,494
Merry Island, BcCanada 9,8196,102
Moncton, NbCanada 12,0127,465
Mont Joli, QcCanada 11,7297,288
Montreal, QuebecCanada 12,0327,477
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 12,0347,478
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 10,6506,618
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 11,3007,022
Morden, MbCanada 11,0496,866
Muskoka, OnCanada 12,0067,461
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 10,8456,740
Nanaimo, BcCanada 9,8396,114
Natashquan, QcCanada 11,5537,179
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 11,2056,963
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,6045,347
North Battleford, SkCanada 10,3216,414
North Bay, OnCanada 11,8537,366
Ottawa (airport)Canada 12,0267,473
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 12,0277,474
Peace River, AbCanada 9,6395,990
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 9,3365,801
Penticton, BcCanada 10,0536,247
Petawawa, OnCanada 11,9337,415
Peterborough, OnCanada 12,1037,521
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 11,0716,880
Port Alberni, BcCanada 9,7726,073
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 11,8287,350
Port Hardy, BcCanada 9,5425,929
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 10,9736,819
Prince Albert, SkCanada 10,3856,454
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 9,5695,946
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 9,1395,679
Princeton, BcCanada 10,6886,642
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 8,6245,359
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 11,9117,401
Quesnel, BcCanada 9,6395,990
Red Deer, AbCanada 10,1236,291
Red Lake, OnCanada 11,0076,840
Regina (cda), SkCanada 10,6776,635
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 10,6776,635
Resolute, NtCanada 8,6255,359
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,0126,222
Roberval, QcCanada 11,7127,278
Sable Island, NsCanada 12,2377,604
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 10,5076,529
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 12,0997,519
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 9,1285,672
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 9,4085,846
Sarnia, OnCanada 11,8647,372
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 10,4376,486
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 11,7347,291
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 11,0446,863
Scott, SkCanada 10,3326,421
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 11,5547,180
Shearwater, NsCanada 12,1747,565
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 12,0577,493
Shingle Point, YtCanada 8,0104,977
Simcoe, OnCanada 11,1636,937
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 11,1596,934
Slave Lake, AbCanada 9,8306,109
Smithers, BcCanada 9,2755,764
Stephenville, NfCanada 11,7177,281
Summerside, PeCanada 11,9747,441
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 10,5646,564
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 10,5586,561
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 11,9907,451
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 9,1655,695
Terrace, BcCanada 9,2265,733
Teslin, YtCanada 8,6675,386
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 10,4856,516
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 9,5555,937
Thompson, MbCanada 10,4156,472
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 11,4127,092
Timmins, OnCanada 11,5797,195
Tofino, BcCanada 9,7416,053
Toronto, OntarioCanada 12,1497,550
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 12,1397,543
Trenton, OnCanada 12,1297,537
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 10,8356,733
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 11,9427,421
Uranium City, SkCanada 9,7186,039
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 11,6977,268
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 9,8796,139
Vegreville, AbCanada 10,0946,273
Vermilion, AbCanada 10,1626,315
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 9,9046,155
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 9,9066,156
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 11,2526,992
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 12,1487,549
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,8515,500
Whitehorse, YtCanada 8,5255,297
Wiarton, OnCanada 11,9957,454
Windsor, OnCanada 12,2177,592
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 11,0076,840
Wynyard, SkCanada 10,5746,571
Yarmouth, NsCanada 12,2647,621
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,2655,757
Yorkton, SkCanada 10,6886,641
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 12,0227,470
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 12,0417,482
SalCape Verde 13,4488,357
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,4406,488
BiraoCentral African Republic 9,7296,046
AbecheChad 9,7456,056
FayaChad 9,7036,029
MoundouChad 10,4746,509
N’DjamenaChad 10,3946,459
AntofagastaChile 19,40312,057
AricaChile 19,01511,816
Balmaceda PuertoChile 17,70811,004
ChicoChile 17,63710,960
ChillanChile 18,64911,589
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 18,58211,547
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 19,46112,094
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 17,70611,002
Curico-General FreireChile 18,84111,708
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 19,22211,945
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 15,6199,706
Isla Diego RamirezChile 16,59910,315
La Serena-La FloridaChile 19,25811,967
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 18,21511,319
ParronChile 18,93411,766
Puerto AysenChile 17,73711,022
Puerto MonttChile 18,13111,267
Punta ArenasChile 16,95910,538
QuinteroChile 19,00511,810
SantiagoChile 19,00411,809
SewellChile 18,96611,785
Temuco-MaquehueChile 18,41211,442
ValdiviaChile 18,28711,364
Valdivia-PichoyChile 18,34711,401
VallenarChile 19,39512,052
ValparaisoChile 19,02711,823
AltaiChina 3,3812,101
BeijingChina 1,569975
ChangchunChina 2,2081,372
ChangduChina 1,8361,141
ChangshaChina 341212
ChengduChina 1,203748
ChongqingChina 925575
DuianChina 1,9791,230
ErlianChina 1,9961,240
HaikouChina 814506
HailarChina 2,6321,635
HamiChina 2,7131,686
HetanChina 3,5292,193
JiuquanChina 2,1771,353
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 3,9032,425
KashiChina 3,9152,433
KunmingChina 1,240771
LanzhouChina 1,552964
Lhasa, TibetChina 2,3821,480
NanchangChina 317197
NanjingChina 776482
NanningChina 776482
PingbianChina 628390
QingdaoChina 1,242772
QiqiharChina 2,5171,564
RuoqiangChina 2,8961,800
ShanghaiChina 867539
ShantouChina 323201
ShenyangChina 1,9291,199
TaiyuanChina 1,326824
TaoyuanChina 631392
TengchongChina 1,6591,031
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 3,1701,970
Xi’AnChina 1,104686
XichangChina 1,282797
YanjiChina 2,3041,432
YichangChina 648403
YinchuanChina 1,6261,010
YiningChina 3,6312,256
ZhengzhouChina 993617
ZhijiangChina 557346
Aepto.San LuisColombia 16,75310,410
Antonio NarinoColombia 16,70710,382
AraucaColombia 16,30110,130
BarranquillaColombia 15,7949,814
Benito SalasColombia 16,62310,329
BogotáColombia 16,47610,238
Camilo DazaColombia 16,17010,048
El CaranoColombia 16,28610,120
Las GaviotasColombia 16,57310,299
MatecanaColombia 16,41210,199
PeralesColombia 16,47310,236
Pto.CarrenoColombia 16,44310,218
Rafael NunezColombia 15,8209,830
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 15,3739,553
Simon BolivarColombia 15,7819,807
VanguardiaColombia 16,54910,284
Vasquez CoboColombia 17,54510,903
YariguiesColombia 16,23710,090
MoroniComoros 8,8085,473
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 15,5219,645
LimonCosta Rica 15,5799,681
PuntarenasCosta Rica 15,4909,625
San JoseCosta Rica 15,5319,651
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,7515,438
DubrovnikCroatia 8,6205,357
SibenikCroatia 8,7335,427
SplitCroatia 8,7045,409
ZagrebCroatia 8,6305,363
CamagueyCuba 14,5789,059
CasablancaCuba 14,2528,856
HavanaCuba 14,2698,867
WillemstadCuraçao 15,7619,794
FamagustaCyprus 7,6254,739
LarnacaCyprus 7,6614,761
LimassolCyprus 7,7184,796
NicosiaCyprus 7,6814,773
BrnoCzech Republic 8,4315,239
ChebCzech Republic 8,6705,387
MosnovCzech Republic 8,3125,165
PragueCzech Republic 8,5485,312
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,7696,070
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,4336,483
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,1776,945
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,3276,417
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,4796,512
CopenhagenDenmark 8,3925,215
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,2565,130
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,6375,367
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,6225,358
MarstalDenmark 8,5485,312
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,4555,254
OdenseDenmark 8,5255,297
RandersDenmark 8,4945,278
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,2815,146
StudsgårdDenmark 8,5755,329
TønderDenmark 8,6375,367
TylstrupDenmark 8,4635,259
TystofteDenmark 8,4815,270
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,4065,224
VestervigDenmark 8,5725,327
DjiboutiDjibouti 7,6484,752
Melville HallDominica 15,3949,566
AltamiraDominican Republic 14,9139,267
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 14,9819,309
AzuaDominican Republic 15,0429,347
BaniDominican Republic 15,0749,367
BarahonaDominican Republic 15,0719,365
BayaguanaDominican Republic 15,0299,339
CabreraDominican Republic 14,9289,277
ConstanzDominican Republic 14,9999,321
CotuiDominican Republic 14,9859,312
DajabonDominican Republic 14,9089,264
DuvergeDominican Republic 15,0469,350
El CercadoDominican Republic 15,0079,326
El SeyboDominican Republic 15,0359,343
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 14,9259,275
Hato MayorDominican Republic 15,0339,342
HigueyDominican Republic 15,0559,355
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 15,0049,324
ImbertDominican Republic 14,9079,263
JarabacoaDominican Republic 14,9769,306
JimaniDominican Republic 15,0459,349
La RomanaDominican Republic 15,0749,367
La VegaDominican Republic 14,9699,302
Las AmericasDominican Republic 15,0639,361
LuperonDominican Republic 14,8889,252
MichesDominican Republic 15,0099,327
MocaDominican Republic 14,9499,289
MoncionDominican Republic 14,9369,281
Monte CristiDominican Republic 14,8789,245
Monte PlataDominican Republic 15,0219,334
NaguaDominican Republic 14,9589,295
NeybaDominican Republic 15,0379,344
PedernalesDominican Republic 15,0809,371
PimentelDominican Republic 14,9779,307
PoloDominican Republic 15,0829,372
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 14,9079,264
RestauracionDominican Republic 14,9969,319
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 14,9279,276
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 14,9609,296
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 15,0719,365
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 14,9989,320
SalcedoDominican Republic 14,9519,291
SamanaDominican Republic 14,9829,310
San CristobalDominican Republic 15,0569,356
San J. MatasDominican Republic 14,9539,292
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 15,0439,348
San JuanDominican Republic 15,0039,323
San R. YumaDominican Republic 15,0749,367
SanchezDominican Republic 14,9799,308
SantiagoDominican Republic 14,9399,283
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 14,9269,275
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 15,0619,359
TamayoDominican Republic 15,0489,351
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 15,0319,341
Villa RivaDominican Republic 14,9799,308
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 14,8989,258
YamasaDominican Republic 15,0229,335
YasicaDominican Republic 14,9219,272
Rapa NuiEaster Island 15,6159,703
CanarEcuador 17,02510,580
GuayaquilEcuador 16,93610,524
IzobambaEcuador 16,82910,458
La ConcordiaEcuador 16,74910,408
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 17,15410,660
MilagroEcuador 16,94710,531
OtavaloEcuador 16,78310,429
PichilingueEcuador 16,85510,474
PortoviejoEcuador 16,79610,437
PuyoEcuador 16,97310,547
QuitoEcuador 16,81210,447
RumipambaEcuador 16,89210,497
San GabrielEcuador 16,76610,418
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 8,1185,045
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 7,9414,935
AswanEgypt 8,1395,058
AsyutEgypt 8,1845,086
BahariyaEgypt 8,3265,174
Beni SuefEgypt 8,0965,031
CairoEgypt 8,0274,988
DabaaEgypt 8,2585,131
DakhlaEgypt 8,4375,243
El ArishEgypt 7,7734,830
El TorEgypt 7,8964,907
FarafraEgypt 8,4625,258
HelwanEgypt 8,0434,998
HurguadaEgypt 7,9304,928
IsmailiaEgypt 7,9344,930
KhargaEgypt 8,2925,153
KosseirEgypt 7,9184,920
LuxorEgypt 8,0815,022
Mersa MatruhEgypt 8,3545,191
MinyaEgypt 8,1685,076
Port-SaidEgypt 7,9094,915
Ras ElnakbEgypt 7,7414,810
Ras NsranyEgypt 7,8354,869
Ras-SedrEgypt 7,9294,927
SalloumEgypt 8,5255,298
Siwa OasisEgypt 8,5985,343
SohagEgypt 8,1405,059
St. KatrineEgypt 7,8404,872
TahrirEgypt 8,0715,015
TantaEgypt 8,0394,995
AcajutlaEl Salvador 14,8719,241
IlopangoEl Salvador 14,9009,259
Los AndesEl Salvador 14,8539,230
San SalvadorEl Salvador 14,8939,255
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 11,4377,107
AsmaraEritrea 7,9074,914
AssabEritrea 7,6254,738
MassawaEritrea 7,8404,872
TallinEstonia 7,5774,708
TartuEstonia 7,5034,662
VilsandiEstonia 7,7614,823
Addis AbabaEthiopia 8,1995,095
GonderEthiopia 8,1745,080
NegeleEthiopia 8,2935,153
StanleyFalkland Islands 17,08010,614
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 8,9645,570
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 8,9955,590
Laucala BayFiji 8,4225,234
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 8,3105,164
NandiFiji 8,3105,164
Ono-I-LauFiji 8,8245,484
HelsinkiFinland 7,5554,695
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,5334,681
JoensuuFinland 7,2394,499
JokioinenFinland 7,5974,721
JyvskylFinland 7,4444,626
KajaaniFinland 7,3074,540
KuopioFinland 7,3334,557
KuusamoFinland 7,2104,480
LappeenrantaFinland 7,3444,563
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,8084,852
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,6214,736
OuluFinland 7,4024,600
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,2984,535
TampereFinland 7,5654,701
TurkuFinland 7,6714,767
VaasaFinland 7,6214,736
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,3405,804
BiarritzFrance 9,9546,186
BordeauxFrance 9,8106,096
BrestFrance 9,7956,087
CaenFrance 9,5145,912
ChateaurouxFrance 9,5295,921
DijonFrance 9,2895,772
GourdonFrance 9,6826,016
GrenobleFrance 9,3695,822
Le MansFrance 9,5555,937
LilleFrance 9,2175,727
LyonFrance 9,3895,835
MarseilleFrance 9,5055,906
MontpellierFrance 9,5815,954
NancyFrance 9,1355,677
NantesFrance 9,7166,038
NiceFrance 9,3555,814
ParisFrance 9,3695,822
PerpignanFrance 9,7076,032
StrasbourgFrance 9,0535,626
ToulonFrance 9,4765,889
ToulouseFrance 9,7536,061
CayenneFrench Guiana 16,34010,154
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 16,52810,270
RochambeauFrench Guiana 16,34110,154
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 16,41410,200
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 16,33310,150
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 12,0717,501
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 11,1126,905
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 11,1116,905
HaoFrench Polynesia 12,2377,604
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 13,0168,088
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 11,6827,259
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 11,6337,229
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 8,0855,024
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 9,4645,881
BitamGabon 11,2536,993
CocobeachGabon 11,4957,143
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 11,2306,979
LambarnGabon 11,5187,157
LastourvilleGabon 11,2767,007
LibrevilleGabon 11,5407,171
MakokouGabon 11,1926,955
MayumbaGabon 11,6087,214
MitzicGabon 11,3147,030
MkamboGabon 11,0636,875
MoandaGabon 11,2506,991
MouilaGabon 11,4967,144
Port-GentilGabon 11,6647,248
TchibanGabon 11,5447,174
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 16,18810,059
BanjulGambia 13,1938,198
SukhumiGeorgia 6,8164,235
TbilisiGeorgia 6,5284,057
BerlinGermany 8,4985,280
BrockenGermany 8,6955,403
CologneGermany 8,9615,569
DresdenGermany 8,5315,301
ErfurtGermany 8,7145,415
EssenGermany 8,9375,554
FichtelbergGermany 8,6165,354
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,9045,533
GeisenheimGermany 8,9555,564
GorlitzGermany 8,4545,254
HamburgGermany 8,6395,368
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,6395,368
HannoverGermany 8,7175,417
HelgolandGermany 8,7335,427
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,8735,514
KarlsruheGermany 8,9805,580
KasselGermany 8,7925,464
KonstanzGermany 9,0005,593
LeipzigGermany 8,6045,347
LindenbergGermany 8,4595,256
MagdeburgGermany 8,6205,356
MunichGermany 8,7925,464
MünsterGermany 8,8675,510
NeustrelitzGermany 8,4695,263
NurembergGermany 8,7815,457
NurnbergGermany 8,7835,458
PotsdamGermany 8,5165,292
RostockGermany 8,4895,275
SchleswigGermany 8,6195,356
StuttgartGermany 8,9425,557
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 9,0485,623
ZugspitzeGermany 8,8945,527
AccraGhana 12,2067,585
KumasiGhana 12,2807,631
TamaleGhana 12,0577,492
GibraltarGibraltar 10,7086,654
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,0915,028
AthensGreece 8,3815,208
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,3895,213
ChiosGreece 8,1675,075
CorfuGreece 8,6155,354
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,4475,249
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,3675,199
IoanninaGreece 8,5415,307
KalamataGreece 8,5585,318
KerkiraGreece 8,6155,354
Kythira IslandGreece 8,5095,288
LamiaGreece 8,4465,249
LarissaGreece 8,4175,231
LemnosGreece 8,1965,093
LimnosGreece 8,1815,084
MethoniGreece 8,5945,340
MilosGreece 8,3725,202
MitiliniGreece 8,1035,036
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,1065,037
NaxosGreece 8,2795,145
PatrasGreece 8,5305,301
RhodesGreece 8,0815,021
SamosGreece 8,1295,051
Skiros IslandGreece 8,2795,144
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,4515,251
ThessalonikiGreece 8,3375,181
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,5075,286
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,6215,357
AasiaatGreenland 9,4525,874
AmmassalikGreenland 9,5785,952
AputiteqGreenland 9,2575,752
DanmarkshavnGreenland 8,1835,085
FrederikshbGreenland 10,1476,306
HolsteinsborgGreenland 9,6525,998
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 9,3825,830
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 8,7805,456
JakobshavnGreenland 9,3835,830
JulianehbGreenland 10,2356,360
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 9,6205,978
Kap TobinGreenland 8,7865,460
NanortalikGreenland 10,2846,390
NarsarsuaqGreenland 10,1776,324
NordGreenland 7,7694,828
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 9,9376,175
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 8,6265,360
Prins Christian SundGreenland 10,2556,373
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 9,6185,977
UpernavikGreenland 9,0255,608
UummannaqGreenland 9,2335,737
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 15,3159,517
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 15,3179,518
Guatemala CityGuatemala 14,7349,156
BokeGuinea 13,2198,214
ConakryGuinea 13,2068,207
FaranahGuinea 12,9228,030
KankanGuinea 12,7707,935
KindiaGuinea 13,1088,146
KissidougouGuinea 12,9028,017
LabeGuinea 12,9758,063
MacentaGuinea 12,9058,019
MamouGuinea 13,0198,090
NzerekoreGuinea 12,8437,981
SiguiriGuinea 12,6917,886
BissauGuinea-Bissau 13,2208,215
GeorgetownGuyana 16,30810,134
TimehriGuyana 16,34310,156
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 15,0319,341
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 9,0615,630
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 8,7145,415
Kahului, MauiHawaii 8,8765,516
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 8,5515,314
Midway IslandHawaii 6,6134,109
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 8,8705,512
CatacamasHonduras 14,9479,289
CholutecaHonduras 15,0429,347
La CeibaHonduras 14,8199,209
La MesaHonduras 14,7949,193
Puerto LempiraHonduras 15,0149,330
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 14,8149,205
TegucigalpaHonduras 14,9679,301
TelaHonduras 14,7909,191
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 404251
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 405252
BudapestHungary 8,3445,185
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,3345,179
DebrecenHungary 8,1635,073
KeszthelyHungary 8,5005,282
MiskolcHungary 8,2005,096
PecsHungary 8,4625,259
SzegedHungary 8,3195,169
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,5185,293
AkureyriIceland 9,0845,645
DalatangiIceland 8,9745,577
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 9,1045,657
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 9,2415,743
RaufarhöfnIceland 8,9565,565
ReykhólarIceland 9,2255,733
ReykjavíkIceland 9,3315,799
StykkisholmurIceland 9,2725,762
VestmannaeyjarIceland 9,3455,807
AgraIndia 3,6682,279
AhmedabadIndia 4,2812,660
AkolaIndia 3,9072,428
AllahabadIndia 3,3262,067
AmritsarIndia 3,9432,450
BangaloreIndia 4,1602,585
Belgaum (Sambre)India 4,3232,686
BhubaneshwarIndia 3,0421,890
BikanerIndia 4,1212,561
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 3,9052,427
CherrapunjiIndia 2,3321,449
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 2,3321,449
DaltonganjIndia 3,1181,938
DarbhangaIndia 2,9021,803
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 2,0011,244
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 1,9921,238
DumkaIndia 2,7961,737
DwarkaIndia 4,6532,892
GoaIndia 4,4182,745
GuwahatiIndia 2,3381,453
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 3,8762,409
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 3,9742,469
JagdalpurIndia 3,4612,150
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 2,7251,693
KotaIndia 3,9152,433
KozhikodeIndia 4,4202,747
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,6982,298
LudhianaIndia 3,8432,388
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 4,4322,754
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 3,4912,169
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 4,3872,726
MusulipatnamIndia 3,6622,275
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 3,6932,295
New DelhiIndia 3,7352,321
PambanIndia 4,1972,608
PuneIndia 4,2972,670
SagarIndia 3,6532,270
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,9492,454
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 4,4562,769
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 4,4562,769
VeravalIndia 4,5682,838
VisakhapatnamIndia 3,3872,104
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 3,5812,225
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 3,0241,879
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 3,6712,281
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 4,1132,556
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 2,9071,806
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 3,6102,243
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 3,0301,883
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 4,7022,922
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 3,3692,094
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 2,9421,828
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 4,1852,601
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 3,8002,362
AbadanIran 6,4714,021
ArakIran 6,2453,881
BabolsarIran 5,9433,693
Bandar AbbasIran 5,7793,591
Bandar AnzaliIran 6,2133,861
Bandar LengehIran 5,9473,695
BirjandIran 5,4023,357
BushehrIran 6,2663,894
ChahbaharIran 5,4143,364
DezfulIran 6,4103,983
EsfahanIran 6,1013,791
IranshahrIran 5,3603,331
KermanIran 5,6553,514
KermanshahIran 6,4774,025
Khoram AbadIran 6,3953,974
MashhadIran 5,3273,310
OroomiehIran 6,5924,097
RamsarIran 6,1153,800
RashtIran 6,2013,853
SemnanIran 5,8913,661
ShahroudIran 5,7433,569
ShirazIran 6,0833,780
TabrizIran 6,4774,025
TeheranIran 6,0773,777
YazdIran 5,8743,650
ZahedanIran 5,2973,292
ZanjanIran 6,3113,922
BaghdadIraq 6,7674,205
BasraIraq 6,5094,045
BelmulletIreland 9,6756,012
Birr, OffalyIreland 9,6556,000
ClaremorrisIreland 9,6636,005
ClonesIreland 9,5405,928
Collooney, SligoIreland 9,6035,967
CorkIreland 9,7726,072
Cork (Ap)Ireland 9,7756,075
DublinIreland 9,5475,932
KilkennyIreland 9,6606,003
Malin HeadIreland 9,4625,880
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 9,6295,984
ShannonIreland 9,7356,049
ValentiaIreland 9,8596,126
EilatIsrael 7,7274,801
HaifaIsrael 7,6084,728
JerusalemIsrael 7,6214,736
Tel AvivIsrael 7,6454,751
AlbengaItaly 9,2705,760
AlgheroItaly 9,4485,871
AmendolaItaly 8,8515,500
AnconaItaly 8,9115,537
ArezzoItaly 9,0395,617
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,7905,462
BergamoItaly 9,0735,638
BolognaItaly 9,0235,607
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,9215,544
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,9315,550
BrindisiItaly 8,7215,419
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,4685,883
CameriItaly 9,1515,686
CampobassoItaly 8,9295,548
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,3825,830
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,4425,867
Cape FrascaItaly 9,4855,894
Cape MeleItaly 9,2715,761
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,9565,566
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,0995,654
CerviaItaly 8,9685,573
CiampinoItaly 9,0705,636
Cimone MountainItaly 9,0825,644
Cisa PassItaly 9,1215,668
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,1145,663
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,8615,507
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,1325,675
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,8665,510
DecimomannuItaly 9,4695,884
DobbiacoItaly 8,8475,497
FalconaraItaly 8,9225,544
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,0675,634
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,8665,510
FonniItaly 9,4065,845
FrontoneItaly 8,9735,576
FrosinoneItaly 9,0255,609
GelaItaly 9,1855,707
GenoaItaly 9,2005,717
GhediItaly 9,0465,622
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,7945,465
GrazzaniseItaly 8,9975,591
GrossetoItaly 9,1325,675
GrottaglieItaly 8,7705,450
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,3355,801
GuidoniaItaly 9,0495,623
IstranaItaly 8,9075,535
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,3935,837
LatinaItaly 9,0595,630
LatronicoItaly 8,8975,529
LecceItaly 8,7265,423
M. CalamitaItaly 9,1815,705
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,8145,477
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,0255,608
MilanItaly 9,1145,663
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,1425,681
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,1435,682
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,9895,586
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,3435,806
PadovaItaly 8,9365,553
Paganella MountainItaly 8,9565,566
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,2035,719
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,2175,727
PantelleriaItaly 9,3765,826
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,0775,640
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,4165,851
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,0105,599
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,9205,543
PiacenzaItaly 9,1125,662
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,1305,674
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,9575,566
Ponza IslandItaly 9,0885,647
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,8865,522
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,0885,647
PrizziItaly 9,2155,726
RadicofaniItaly 9,0745,638
Resia PassItaly 8,9595,567
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,9555,565
RivoltoItaly 8,8275,485
Rolle PassItaly 8,8985,529
RomeItaly 9,0695,635
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,0965,652
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,8055,472
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,3085,784
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,8255,484
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,7305,425
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,1385,678
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,4235,855
Scuro MountainItaly 8,9045,533
SigonellaItaly 9,1135,663
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,7845,459
TarvisioItaly 8,7645,446
TermoliItaly 8,8825,519
TorinoItaly 9,2425,743
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,2385,741
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,2785,765
TrevicoItaly 8,9105,537
TrevisoItaly 8,9035,533
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,7935,464
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,2445,745
UdineItaly 8,8105,475
Ustica IslandItaly 9,1845,707
VeniceItaly 8,8995,530
VeronaItaly 9,0075,597
VicenzaItaly 8,9535,563
Vigna Di ValleItaly 9,0835,645
ViterboItaly 9,0765,640